-
Golden Chocolate Heart Box
Make every moment unforgettable with the Golden Romance Rose & Chocolate Heart Box, a luxurious combination of beautiful red roses and delicious Ferrero Rocher chocolates. Presented in an elegant black heart-shaped gift box with a red satin ribbon, this romantic hamper is designed to express love, affection, and appreciation.
-
Personalized Arabic Name Necklace
Add a personal touch to your jewelry collection with our Personalized Arabic Name Necklace, featuring an elegant Arabic-script pendant with a luxurious gold finish. Designed to celebrate your name, identity, and meaningful connections, this customized necklace makes a beautiful accessory for everyday wear and special occasions. Its delicate chain and polished pendant create a timeless, minimalist look, making it an ideal gift for birthdays, anniversaries, Eid, weddings, and other memorable celebrations.
₨ 1,399₨ 1,599Personalized Arabic Name Necklace
₨ 1,399₨ 1,599 -
Little Star Newborn Baby Gift Hamper
Welcome a precious little one with the Little Star Newborn Baby Gift Hamper, a thoughtfully curated collection of adorable baby essentials designed to celebrate life’s sweetest beginning. Perfect for baby showers, newborn celebrations, hospital visits, and welcome-home surprises, this beautiful gift hamper combines comfort, practicality, and charming presentation in one memorable gift.
Featuring soft baby clothing, a cozy blanket, cute baby socks, an adorable teddy bear, and a personalized greeting card, this newborn baby gift set is a wonderful way to congratulate new parents. Choose from elegant pink, blue, or gender-neutral themes to make your present extra special.
Product highlights:
- Thoughtfully curated newborn baby essentials
- Soft clothing and cozy baby accessories
- Cute teddy bear and keepsake greeting card
- Elegant gift-ready packaging
- Ideal for baby showers and newborn celebrations
- Personalization options available on selected items
Make every new beginning more memorable with a heartfelt newborn gift from Shop Carlo.
₨ 15,999₨ 16,999Little Star Newborn Baby Gift Hamper
₨ 15,999₨ 16,999 -
Memories of Love Heart Box
Make your special moments unforgettable with the Memories of Love Heart Box, a beautifully arranged romantic gift featuring elegant white roses, delicious chocolates, Ferrero Rocher, Snickers, and personalized photo memories. Presented in a stunning heart-shaped box with a luxurious red ribbon, this thoughtful gift is perfect for anniversaries, birthdays, Valentine’s Day, weddings, and romantic surprises. A beautiful way to celebrate love, memories, and the person who means the most to you
₨ 11,299₨ 11,399Memories of Love Heart Box
₨ 11,299₨ 11,399 -
Anniversary Triple Delight Gift
Sometimes, a simple “Happy Anniversary” does not fully express how much someone means to you. A thoughtful gift can help turn those words into a memorable experience. The Anniversary Triple Delight Gift combines beauty, sweetness, and celebration into one romantic arrangement.
₨ 10,499₨ 10,699Anniversary Triple Delight Gift
₨ 10,499₨ 10,699 -
Luxury delight box for someone special
Luxury Delight Gift Box is an elegant and thoughtfully curated gift set designed to make special occasions truly memorable. Beautifully arranged in a premium transparent gift box, it combines stylish accessories, beauty essentials, chocolates, fragrance, and decorative flowers for a luxurious gifting experience.
- Premium transparent luxury gift box
- Elegant printed scarf/dupatta
- Stylish colorful bangles
- Beauty and skincare essentials
- Fragrance/perfume
- Lip color and makeup accessory
- Delicious chocolate treats
- Decorative artificial flowers
- Beautifully arranged and ready to gift
- Ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, Eid, weddings, and special celebrations
₨ 12,999₨ 15,999Luxury delight box for someone special
₨ 12,999₨ 15,999 -
Personalized Wooden Pen with Engraved Wooden Gift Box
Make every writing moment special with our Personalized Wooden Pen with Custom Engraved Wooden Box. Crafted with a natural wooden finish and elegant detailing, this premium pen set can be personalized with a name, making it a thoughtful and memorable gift for professionals, teachers, doctors, employees, students, and loved ones.
- Premium wooden pen with elegant natural finish
- Personalized name engraving
- Matching engraved wooden pen box
- Stylish gold-tone accents
- Smooth and comfortable writing experience
- Ideal for corporate and personal gifting
- Perfect for birthdays, anniversaries, graduations and promotions
- Great gift for teachers, doctors, employees and professionals
- Suitable for corporate events and appreciation gifts
- Elegant keepsake packaging
₨ 1,699₨ 1,799Personalized Wooden Pen with Engraved Wooden Gift Box
₨ 1,699₨ 1,799 -
Personalized Couple Name Rings
Celebrate love with these elegant Personalized Couple Name Rings, beautifully designed with custom names engraved in a stylish script font. Featuring a luxurious gold-tone finish and a timeless matching design, these rings are perfect for couples who want to carry a special reminder of their relationship every day.
- Customizable with two names of your choice
- Elegant engraved script design
- Premium gold-tone finish
- Stylish matching couple ring set
- Perfect for couples, weddings, engagements and anniversaries
- Meaningful personalized gift for him and her
- Ideal for Valentine’s Day, birthdays and special occasions
₨ 1,399₨ 1,599Personalized Couple Name Rings
₨ 1,399₨ 1,599 -
Forever Love Teddy & Rose Bouquet Combo
- Cute and soft teddy bear paired with a beautiful rose bouquet.
- Elegant combination of red and pink roses for a romantic presentation.
- Premium black wrapping gives the bouquet a stylish and luxurious appearance.
- Perfect romantic gift for Valentine’s Day, anniversaries, birthdays, proposals, and special occasions.
- A thoughtful gift for expressing love, affection, appreciation, and care.
- Ideal for girlfriends, wives, fiancés, partners, and someone special.
₨ 32,499₨ 35,799Forever Love Teddy & Rose Bouquet Combo
₨ 32,499₨ 35,799 -
Custom Name Sip Tumbler
Stay stylish and hydrated with this Custom Name Sip Tumbler, designed with a sleek light-blue finish, comfortable handle, reusable straw, and secure transparent lid. Personalize it with your name to create a unique tumbler for everyday use, work, school, travel, gym sessions, or as a thoughtful personalized gift.
₨ 2,999₨ 3,299Custom Name Sip Tumbler
₨ 2,999₨ 3,299 -
Classic Leather Gift Box
Give him a gift that combines style, sophistication, practicality, and everyday elegance with our Classic Leather Gift Box. Thoughtfully arranged in a premium black presentation box, this luxurious gift set brings together timeless men’s accessories in a coordinated brown leather finish, making it a memorable choice for someone special.
₨ 4,299₨ 4,899Classic Leather Gift Box
₨ 4,299₨ 4,899 -
Personalized Heart Photo LED Lamp
Turn your favorite memories into a beautiful glowing keepsake with this Personalized Heart Photo LED Lamp. Designed in a romantic heart shape, this elegant acrylic lamp displays multiple cherished photos along with personalized names, creating a warm and meaningful decoration. Perfect for couples, anniversaries, weddings, Valentine’s Day, birthdays, and romantic gifts, it adds a beautiful personal touch to any bedroom, living room, or bedside table.
₨ 2,499₨ 2,599Personalized Heart Photo LED Lamp
₨ 2,499₨ 2,599











